Class List
No. Class Name Timing Teacher Parent Name Student Name
1Malayalam Level01p - 2pVincy Jose, Sanjay CyriacPrince Thomas & Alphy JoseChristom Prince
2   Vijoy Alexander & GloryJacob Alexander
3   Pinku Kurian & Rani ThekkumparampilJacob Kurian
4   Jijeesh Thottathil & HelgaJeremy Thottathil
5   Shobin Jose & Blessy MathewJohan Shobin
6   Shinemon Divakaran & Tina LawrenceJoshua Johnson Shine
7   Bobby Varghese & MiniKevin Varghese
8   Jimmy Joy & JimiliMichael Jimmy
9   Minesh & SheenaRyan Joseph
10   Biju Chakupurackal & RincyRyan Purackal
11   Bobby Varghese & MiniRyan Varghese
12   Pinku Kurian & Rani ThekkumparampilTrisha Kurian
 
1Malayalam Level1 Junior1p - 2pJaison Thomas, Liya Joy PullockaranSunil Paul & Liya Joy PullockaranAiden Paul
2   Aji Joseph & Rose ParayilElizabeth Maria Thekkanath
3   Sunil Paul & Liya Joy PullockaranEthan Paul
4   Josemon Antony & SiniEvin Antony
5   Sajimon Jacob & ReminiJacob Mullur
6   Johney Pulikkan & Ginny PulikkanJane Pulikkan
7   Jobin Kurian & Iris Betsy JoseJason Jobin
8   Jaison Thomas & Rahita JoseJeremiah Jaison
9   Rony Mathew & MamathaJoseph Anton Mathew
 
1Malayalam Level2 Junior1p - 2pRoy Mathew, Evelyn AbrahamDeepu Varghese & Bincy FrancisAaron Paul
2   Deepu Varghese & Bincy FrancisAiden Paul
3   Sanjay Cyriac & Diji JohnsonCyriac Kaniyarakath
4   Primal Jose & JishaDarin Primal
5   Jose Alex & NishaEvan Alexander
6   Kuriet Sebastian & Reni KurietIrene Kuriet
7   Johney Pulikkan & Ginny PulikkanJoel Pulikkan
8   Thomas Varkey & Priya ThomasJonathan Thomas
9   Jimmy Joy & JimiliMichelle jimmy
 
1Malayalam Level3 Senior1p - 2pAnoy Antony, Johney PulikkanBiju Abraham & BinuHannah S Eapen
2   Justin & ReemaJohan Justin
3   Marydasan & ThresiammaMelvin Thomas Thoompunkal
4   Shijo Varghese & SunilaSangeeth Menacherry
 
1 Malayalam Level1 Junior2p - 3pGinny Pulikkan, Johney PulikkanJerald Jose & Reeba PaulJoanne Jerald
2   Leslie & Smitha MaliekalJohn Maliekal
3   Leslie & Smitha MaliekalRose Maliekal
37 Total Count