Academy Schedule
Academy Schedule - Dec 2017
NoParent NameStudent Name12:45-1:30p12:30-1p12:40-1:30p1-1:30p1:15-2p1:30-2:15p1:30-2:30p1:45p-3:15p2-3:30p2-2:45p2:15-3p2:15p-3:45p2:45-4:15p2:30-3:30p3-4p3-3:45p3:30-4:30p3:30-4:15p3:30p-4p4-5p4:30-5:30pFri6-6:30p5p-6pFri6:30-7:30pFri8-9:30pFri8:30-9:30pFri7:30-8:15pFri8:15-9pFri8:15-9:15pSat3-4pSat4-5pFri9-9:45pFri9:45p-10:15p12:45p-1:45p1:45p-2:45p2:45p-3:45p3:45-4:30p4:30-5p
1Alex Crispin & NishaTerissa Alex                     Piano Adv (Fri9:45p-10:15p)                 
2Anish George & AleenaEvelyn Ann Anish    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)    Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
3Anoy Antony & SheebaAllen Antony        Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
4Benoy Varghese & RoshenGeorge Binoy     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
5Bibin Paul & JulieZara Paul    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)                                  
6Bijo Joseph & LishaAnsa Bijo Piano (12:30-1p)    Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)       Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
7Bijo Joseph & LishaAustin Joseph Piano (12:30-1p)    Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
8Biju Abraham & BinuHannah S Eapen     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)  Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Piano (3:30p-4p)                          
9Biju Abraham & BinuJoel Abraham Eapen     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
10Biju George & Theresa GeorgeJacob George     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
11Biju Lonappan & Suvarna BijuAleena Biju     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
12Binoy Philip & ManjuDaniel Philip        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
13Binoy Thomas & AlphonceAaron Thomas        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
14Binoy Thomas & AlphonceAlena Mary Thomas       Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)   Piano Adv (Fri6-6:30p)                       
15Deepu Varghese & Bincy FrancisAaron Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
16Deepu Varghese & Bincy FrancisAiden Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
17Geo Jose & DeepaErin Geo     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
18Geo Jose & DeepaEva Geo     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
19Georgy Jose & Ponnu PaulAsher Georgy        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
20Giji Abraham & BindhuEvelyn Abraham     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
21Giji Abraham & BindhuKen Abraham     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
22Jaison Thomas & Rahita JoseGabriel Jaison     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
23Jaison Thomas & Rahita JoseJeremiah Jaison     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
24Jerald Jose & Reeba PaulJewel Jerald     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
25Jiby Thomas & MarlyAaron Jiby Moloparambil        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
26Jiby Thomas & MarlyChristian Moloparambil        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
27Jiby Thomas & MarlyElita J Moloparambil     Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)       Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
28Jobin & LishaAnn Rose Kallacheril     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
29Jobin & LishaLisha Jobin     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
30Jobin & LishaSona Elizabeth Kallacheril     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
31Joby George & Anju JobyTed Joby Piano (12:30-1p)                                     
32Joby Thomas & Anie ShibyJoanne Thomas    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)    Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                              
33Joby Thomas & Anie ShibyLeanne Thomas        Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                              
34Joemon & FeminaEmily Manjooran        Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
35Joemon Sebastian & ShibyJosh Sebastian                    Piano (Fri9-9:45p)                  
36John Elenjickal & SheebaDivya Elenjickal          Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)                            
37Joju Philip & MiniNathan Joju        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
38Jose Alex & NishaEvan Alexander     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)          Piano Adv (Fri7:30-8:15p)                    
39Jose Alex & NishaIsabel Alex     Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)             Piano Adv (Fri7:30-8:15p)                    
40Jose Chethalan & JancyJennifer Jose          Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)  Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
41Jose George & GigiJerrine George     Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)                                 
42Jose Joseph & Rosalyn AbrahamAnthony Kandavanan     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
43Jose Paulose & VincyJovita Jose     Piano (1:30-2:30p)   Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
44Josemon & SujaDerek Joseph  Piano Adv (1-1:30p)                                    
45Josemon & SujaSuja Augustine     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
46Josemon Antony & SiniEvin Antony     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
47Josemon Antony & SiniNevin Antony     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
48Joseph Cherian & SimyChristine Joseph     Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)                                 
49Joy Lassar & SoniaAnna Vellara        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
50Joy Lassar & SoniaJoseph Vellara        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
51Joy Lassar & SoniaMaria Vellara        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
52Joy Thomas & Sheena ThomasDiya Thomas     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)       Piano (3:30p-4p)                          
53Justin & ReemaJohan Justin     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
54Kuriet Sebastian & Reni KurietIrene Kuriet     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
55Lego & ManjuDominic Joseph        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
56Lego & ManjuElsa Joseph     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
57Leslie & Smitha MaliekalJohn Maliekal     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)   Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
58Leslie & Smitha MaliekalRose Maliekal     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)   Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
59Manoj Pattathil & JeanDavid Pattathil     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
60Manoj Pattathil & JeanJean Pattathil     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
61Manoj Pattathil & JeanJessica Pattathil     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
62Martin & JulietSara Varghese     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)   Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
63Marydasan & ThresiammaMaria Thoompunkal    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)    Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                              
64Marydasan & ThresiammaMelvin Thomas Thoompunkal     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
65Monagi & AshaGianna Thomas        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
66Primal Jose & JishaDanya Primal     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
67Primal Jose & JishaDarren Primal     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
68Renny Polo & DennisMaria Murickan    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)    Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
69Robin George & DeepaAugustine George        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
70Robin George & DeepaJoseph George        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)            Piano (Fri9-9:45p)                  
71Robin George & DeepaThomas George        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)            Piano (Fri9-9:45p)                  
72Rojan George & Nancy VargheseDavid Rojan     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
73Rojan George & Nancy VargheseEthan Rojan     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
74Rony Mathew & MamathaJoseph Andy Mathew     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
75Roy Mathew & MiniMini Roy     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
76Rudolph Fernandes & Shamine PereiraDaniel Fernandes     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
77Saji & JosyJoseph Sebastian        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
78Saji & JosyMaria Sebastian        Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
79Saji Paul & BettyLaya Paul     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
80Sajimon Jacob & ReminiAbigail Mullur    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)                                  
81Sajimon Jacob & ReminiJacob Mullur     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
82Sam Mathew & Priya KurianShawn Mathew        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
83Sanjay Cyriac & Diji JohnsonCyriac Kaniyarakath     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
84Sanjay Cyriac & Diji JohnsonDiji Johnson     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
85Shijo Thomas & Sona GeorgeDan Joe Thomas     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
86Shijo Varghese & SunilaSangeeth Menacherry     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
87Shijo Varghese & SunilaSarah Menacherry     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
88Simon Joseph & Shiny Thomas Alyssa Simon     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)  Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
89Simon Joseph & Shiny ThomasAshley Simon     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)  Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
90Sojimon & BinduAmala James     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)     Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)      Piano Adv (Fri6:30-7:30p)                      
91Sojimon & BinduMeera James       Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)    Piano Adv (Fri6:30-7:30p)                      
92Somi Mathew & Anu MadapatSarah Mathew        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
93Somi Mathew & Anu MadapatSofia Mathew        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
94Sonu Augustine & NimmyHannah Augustine    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)                                  
95Sonu Augustine & NimmyMatthew Augustine     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
96Stephen & ShineWilliam Stephen        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
97Sunil Paul & Liya Joy PullockaranAiden Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
98Sunil Paul & Liya Joy PullockaranEthan Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
99Thomas Kuriakose (Biju) & SindhuAustin Kuriakose        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
100Thomas Varkey & Priya ThomasJonathan Thomas     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
101Tom Antony & HelenStevin Thundyil     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)    Piano (3:30p-4p)                          
102Tony Mangan & Smitha TonyAngelyn Mangan     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)   Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
103Tony Mangan & Smitha TonyDiya Mangan        Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                              
104Tony Mangan & Smitha TonySmitha Tony     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
105Varghese & RettyEmirose Thattil     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)